Autogrammliste
Handball
001 - 206
[ 001 - 206 | 207 - 339 ]
001. | Hinrich Schwenker | Deutschland | 1.WM 1966 Feldhandball |
002. | Josef Karrer | Deutschland | 1.WM 1966 Feldhandball |
003. | Erwin Porzner | Deutschland | 1.WM 1959/66 Feldhandball |
004. | Arno Ehret | Deutschland | 1.WM 1978 |
005. | Heiner Brand | Deutschland | 1.WM 1978 |
006. | Rudi Rauer | Deutschland | 1.WM 1978 |
007. | Kurt Klühspies | Deutschland | 1.WM 1978 |
008. | Horst Spengler | Deutschland | 1.WM 1978 |
009. | Manfred Hofmann | Deutschland | 1.WM 1978 |
010. | Manfred Freisler | Deutschland | 1.WM 1978 |
011. | Peter Meisinger | Deutschland | 1.WM 1978 |
012. | Dieter Waltke | Deutschland | 1.WM 1978 |
013. | Udo Dreyer | DDR | Europacup-Sieger |
014. | Helmut Wilk | DDR | Europacu-Sieger Rostock |
015. | Marek Panas | Polen | 3.WM 1982 |
016. | Petre Ivanescu | Rumänien | Ex-Bundestrainer |
017. | Michal Barda | CSFR | A-Nationaltorhüter |
018. | Oleg Gagin | UdSSR | 1.WM 1982 |
019. | Wolfgang Böhme | DDR | 200-facher A-Nationalspieler |
020. | Olof Juthage | Schweden | 1.WM 1948 Feldhandball |
021. | Ake Moberg | Schweden | 1.WM 1948/54 Feldhandball |
022. | Kjell Jönsson | Schweden | 1.WM 1954/58 Feldhandball |
023. | Tomas Svensson | Schweden | 1.WM 1990, 2.OS 1992 |
024. | Bertil Rönndahl | Schweden | 1.WM 1948 Feld, 1.WM 1954 H. |
025. | Stig Lennart Olsson | Schweden | 1.WM 1958 |
026. | Hans Regnell | Schweden | 1.WM 1948 Feldhandball |
027. | Magnus Andersson | Schweden | 2.OS 1992, 1.WM 1990 |
028. | Hans-Gert Stein | DDR | 1.WM 1959 Feldhandball |
029. | Michael Sahm | Deutschland | Europacup-Sieger 1991 |
030. | Frank Löhr | Deutschland | Europacup-Sieger 1991 Milbertshofen |
031. | Anatoli Jewtuschenko | UdSSR | Erfolgstrainer |
032. | Sandra Mamoli | Österreich | Olympia-Teilnehmerin 1992 |
033. | Helmut Berthold (tot) | Deutschland | 1.OS 1936 |
034. | Dr. Burkhard Gantenbein | Schweiz | 3.OS 1936 |
035. | Ernst Hufschmid (tot) | Schweiz | 3.OS 1936 |
036. | Eugen Seiterle (tot) | Schweiz | 3.OS 1936 |
037. | Willy Gysi (tot) | Schweiz | 3.OS 1936 |
038. | Erland Herkenrath | Schweiz | 3.OS 1936 |
039. | Rudolf Wirz (tot) | Schweiz | 3.OS 1936 |
040. | Max Streib (tot) | Schweiz | 3.OS 1936 |
041. | Max Blösch (tot) | Schweiz | 3.OS 1936 |
042. | Friedrich Wurmböck (tot) | Österreich | 2.OS 1936 |
043. | Zdravko Miljak | Jugoslawien | 1.OS 1972 |
044. | Hrovje Horvath | Jugoslawien | 1.OS 1972 |
045. | Vincent Lafko | CSSR | 2.OS 1972 |
046. | Ladislav Benes | CSSR | 2.OS 1972 |
047. | Vladimir Jary | CSSR | 2.OS 1972 |
048. | Andrej Lukosik | CSSR | 2.OS 1972 |
049. | Jaroslav Skarvan | CSSR | 2.OS 1972 |
050. | Frantisek Bruna | CSSR | 2.OS 1972 |
051. | Peter Pospisil | CSSR | 2.OS 1972 |
052. | Simon Schobel | Rumänien | 3.OS 1972 |
053. | Werner Stöckl | Rumänien | 3.OS 1972, 2.OS 1976 |
054. | Valentin Samungi | Rumänien | 1.OS 1972, 1.WM 1970 |
055. | Juri Klimow | UdSSR | 1.OS 1976 |
056. | Christina Voss | DDR | 2.OS 1976 |
057. | Agota Bujdoso | Ungarn | 3.OS 1976 |
058. | Ernst Gerlach | DDR | 1.OS 1980 |
059. | Wieland Schmid | DDR | 1.OS 1980 |
060. | Hartmut Krüger | DDR | 1.OS 1980 |
061. | Ingolf Wiegert | DDR | 1.OS 1980 |
062. | Hans-Georg Jaunich | DDR | 1.OS 1980 |
063. | Lothar Doering | DDR | 1.OS 1980 |
064. | Klaus Wöller | Deutschland | 2.OS 1984 |
065. | Andreas Thiel | Deutschland | 2.OS 1984 |
066. | Dirk Rauin | Deutschland | 2.OS 1984 |
067. | Sigi Roch | Deutschland | 2.OS 1984 |
068. | Michael Paul | Deutschland | 2.OS 1984 |
069. | Thomas Happe | Deutschland | 2.OS 1984 |
070. | Arnulf Meffle | Deutschland | 2.OS 1984, 1.WM 1978 |
071. | Dumitru Berbece | Rumänien | 3.OS 1984 |
072. | Marcel Voinea | Rumänien | 3.OS 1984 |
073. | Waldemar Nowizki | UdSSR | 2.OS 1980,1.0S 1988 |
074. | Swetlana Dasic-Kitic | Jugoslawien | 1.OS 1984 |
075. | Emilja Ercic | Jugoslawien | 1.OS 1984 |
076. | Slavica Djukic | Jugoslawien | 1.OS 1984 |
077. | Berit Digre | Norwegen | 2.OS 1988 |
078. | Marte Eliasson | Norwegen | 2.OS 1988 |
079. | Hanne Hegh | Norwegen | 2.OS 1988 |
080. | Heidi Sundal | Norwegen | 2.OS 1988 |
081. | Annette Skottvoll | Norwegen | 2.OS 1988 |
082. | Karin Singstad | Norwegen | 2.OS 1988 |
083. | Susann Goksor | Norwegen | 2.OS 1988 |
084. | Kjerstin Andersen | Norwegen | 2.OS 1988 |
085. | Karin Petterssen | Norwegen | 2.OS 1988 |
086. | Michail Wassiliew | UdSSR | 1.OS 1988 |
087. | Kang Jae-Won | Südkorea | 2.OS 1988 |
088. | Marina Bassanowa | UdSSR/GUS | 3.OS 1988/92 |
089. | Natalja Anissimowa | UdSSR/GUS | 3.OS 1988/92 |
090. | Magnus Wislander | Schweden | 2.OS 1992 |
091. | Bengt Johansson | Schweden | 2.OS 1992 (Trainer) |
092. | Laurent Munier | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
093. | Philippe Debureau | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
094. | Frédérick Perez | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
095. | Denis Lathoud | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
096. | Eric Quintin | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
097. | Thierry Perreux | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
098. | Philippe Gardert | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
099. | Philippe Schaaf | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
100. | Jean-Luc Thiebaut | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
101. | Pascal Mahé | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
102. | Alain Portes | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
103. | Gael Monthurel | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
104. | Denis Tristant | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
105. | Frédéric Volle | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
106. | Jackson Richardson | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
107. | Philippe Medard | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 |
108. | Mona Dahle | Norwegen | 2.OS 1992 |
109. | Siri Eftedal | Norwegen | 2.OS 1992 |
110. | Henriette Henriksen | Norwegen | 2.OS 1992 |
111. | Tonje Sagstuen | Norwegen | 2.OS 1992 |
112. | Anne-Brit Skarstein | Norwegen | 2.OS 1992 |
113. | Heidi Tjugum | Norwegen | 2.OS 1992 |
114. | Hege Kvitsand | Norwegen | 2.OS 1992 |
115. | Hege Kirsti Froseth | Norwegen | 2.OS 1992 |
116. | Zejlko Zovko | Jugoslawien | A-Nationalspieler |
117. | Volker Schneller | Deutschland | 1.WM 1963/66 Feldhandball |
118. | Bernd Metzke | DDR | Olympia-Teilnehmer 1988 |
119. | Matthias Hahn | DDR/Deutschland | A-Nationalspieler |
120. | Richard Ratka | Deutschland | Europacup-Sieger 1989 |
121. | Horst Bredemeier | Deutschland | Ex-Bundestrainer |
122. | Andreas Hertelt | Deutschland | Europacup-Sieger 1989 |
123. | Gunnar Schimrock | DDR | A-Nationalspieler |
124. | Peter Quarti | Deutschland | Europacup-Sieger 1989 |
125. | Stephan Hauck | DDR/Deutschland | A-Nationalspieler |
126. | Kristof Schargy | Deutschland | Europacup-Sieger 1989 |
127. | Klaus Langhoff | DDR | 1.WM 1963 Feldhandball |
128. | Bjarni Gudmundsson | Island | ca. 200-facher A-Nationalsp. |
129. | Stefan Faber | Deutschland | Europacup-Sieger 1989 |
130. | Lajos Mocsai | Ungarn | 2.WM 1986 |
131. | Holger Winselmann | DDR | A-Nationalspieler |
132. | Johan Eklund | Schweden | 1.WM 1990 |
133. | Magnus Cato | Schweden | 1.WM 1990, 2.OS 1992 |
134. | Waldemar Pappusch | DDR | 1.WM 1959 Feldhandball |
135 | Ola Lindgren | Schweden | 2.OS 1992, 1.WM 1990 |
136. | Sten Sjögren | Schweden | 1.WM 1990 |
137. | Rüdiger Borchardt | DDR/Deutschland | A-Nationalspieler |
138. | Björn Jilsen | Schweden | 1.WM 1990 |
139. | Axel Sjöblad | Schweden | 2.OS 1992, 1.WM 1990 |
140. | Klaus Müller | DDR | 1.WM 1959 Feldhandball |
141. | Roland Mattson | Schweden | 1.WM 1954/58 |
142. | Dr. Wolfgang Niescher | DDR | 1.WM 1959 Feldhandball |
143. | Mats Olsson | Schweden | 2.OS 1992, 1.WM 1990 |
144. | Donald Lindblom | Schweden | 1.WM 1958 |
145. | Rune Ahrling | Schweden | 1.WM 1958 |
146. | Peter Hofmann | DDR/Deutschland | A-Nationaltorhüter |
147. | Lennart Ring | Schweden | 1.WM 1958 Feldhandball |
148. | Zvojnimir Serdarusic | Jugoslawien | 3.WM 1974 |
149. | Rune Lindkvist | Schweden | 1.WM 1954 |
150. | |||
151 | Valter Larsson | Schweden | 1.WM 1948 Feldhandball |
152. | Gunnar Kämpendahl | Schweden | 1.WM 1958 Feldhandball |
153. | Kurt Dossin | Deutschland | 1.OS 1936 |
154. | Fritz Spengler (tot) | Deutschland | 1.OS 1936 |
155. | Erich Hermann (tot) | Deutschland | 1.OS 1936 |
156. | Ludwig Schuberth (tot) | Österreich | 2.OS 1936 |
157. | Jaroslav Volack | Österreich | 2.OS 1936 |
158. | Zdenek Skara | CSSR | 2.OS 1972 |
159. | Ivan Satrapa | CSSR | 2.OS 1972 |
160. | Frank-Michael Wahl | DDR | 1.OS 1980 |
161. | Pavle Jurina | Jugoslawien | 1.OS 1984 |
162. | Mile Isakovic | Jugoslawien | 1.OS 1984 |
163. | Dragan Mladenovic | Jugoslawien | 1.OS 1984 |
164. | Dragica Djuric | Jugoslawien | 1.OS 1984 |
165. | Alexander Rymanow | UdSSR | 1.OS 1988 |
166. | Kristin Midthun | Norwegen | 2.OS 1988 |
167. | Trine Haltvik | Norwegen | 2.OS 1988 |
168. | Bernhard Kempa | Deutschland | 1.WM 1952/55 Feldhandball |
169. | Günter Ortmann | Deutschland | 1.OS 1936 |
170. | Willy Bandholz (tot) | Deutschland | 1.OS 1936 |
171. | Alfred Klingler (tot) | Deutschland | 1.OS 1936 |
172. | Edy Schmid | Schweiz | 3.OS 1936 |
173. | Wilhelm Brinkmann (tot) | Deutschland | 1.OS 1936 |
174. | Fritz Fromm | Deutschland | 1.OS 1936 |
175. | Jonas Persson | Schweden | 1.WM 1990 |
176. | Hans Keiter (tot) | Deutschland | 1.OS 1936 |
177. | Nebojsa Popovic | Jugoslawien | 1.OS 1972 |
178. | Jindrich Krepindl | CSSR | 2.OS 1972 |
179. | Valentin Samungi | Rumänien | 3.OS 1972 |
180. | Rafiga Schabanowa | UdSSR | 1.OS 1976 |
181. | Katalin Laki | Ungarn | 3.OS 1976 |
182. | Olga Subarewa | UdSSR | 1.OS 1980 |
183. | Irina Paltschikowa | UdSSR | 1.OS 1980 |
184. | Sinaida Turtschina | UdSSR | 1.OS 1976/80 |
185. | Jochen Fraatz | Deutschland | 2.OS 1984 |
186. | Rüdiger Neitzel | Deutschland | 2.OS 1984 |
187. | Michael Roth | Deutschland | 2.OS 1984 |
188. | Martin Schwalb | Deutschland | 2.OS 1984 |
189. | Natalja Mitrjuk | UdSSR | 3.OS 1988 |
190. | Georgi Swiridenko | UdSSR | 1.OS 1988 |
191. | Andrej Lawrow | UdSSR | 1.OS 1988 |
192. | Natalja Zygankowa | UdSSR | 1.WM 1986 |
193. | Evert Sjunnesson | Schweden | 1.WM 1948 |
194. | Jaroslav Konecny | CSSR | 2.OS 1972 |
195. | Nicolae Munteanu | Rumänien | 3.OS 1972/76 |
196. | Sylvia Siefert | DDR | 2.OS 1976 |
197. | Hans-Georg Beyer | DDR | 1.OS 1980 |
198. | Vasile Stinga | Rumänien | 3.OS 1980/84 |
199. | Marian Dumitru | Rumänien | 3.OS 1980/84 |
200. | Irina Paltschikowa | UdSSR | 1.OS 1980 |
201. | Zhang Weihong | China | 3.OS 1984 |
202. | Vlado Stenzel | Deutschland | 1.WM 1978 |
203. | Borbola Toth Harsanyi | Ungarn | 3.OS 1976 |
204. | Erhard Wunderlich | Deutschland | 2.OS 1984, 1.WM 1978 |
205. | Peter Meisinger | Deutschland | 1.WM 1978 |
206. | Hansi Schmidt | Deutschland | Europacup-Sieger Gummersbach |
[ 001 - 206 | 207 - 339 ]