Historie

Turnen - Weltmeisterschaften (Herren-Teil2)

Jahr

Pferdsprung

Ringe

Seitpferd

1903 G. De Jaeghere - FRA/Jos Lux - LUX/ N. Thysen - NE Joseph Martinez - FRA/ARG & Jos Lux - LUX  
1905 G. De Jaeghere - FRA    
1907 Frantisek Erben - TCH    
1909   Guido Romano - ITA & Marco Torres - FRA  
1911   Ferdinand Steiner - TCH/Dominique Follacci - FRA/Pietro Bianchi - ITA Osvaldo Palazzi - ITA
1913 Karel Stary - TCH/Ben Sadoun - FRA/Osvaldo Palazzi - ITA/Stane Vidmar - JUG Laurent Grech - FRA/Marco Torres - FRA/Giorgio Zampori - ITA/Guido Boni - ITA Giorgio Zampori - ITA/N. Aubrey - FRA/Osvaldo Palazzi - ITA
1922   Laurent Karasek - TCH/Josef Maly - TCH/Leon Stukelj - JUG/Peter Sumi - JUG Miroslav Klinger - TCH/ N. Jindrich - TCH/Leon Stukelj - JUG
1926   Leon Stukelj - JUG Jan Karafiat - TCH
1930   Emanuel LŲffler - TCH Josip Primozic - JUG
1934 Eugen Mack - CH Alois Hudec - TCH Eugen Mack - CH
1938 Eugen Mack - CH Alois Hudec - TCH Michael Reusch - CH/Vratislav Petracek - TCH
1950 Ernst Gebendinger - CH Walter Lehmann - CH Josef Stalder - CH
1954 Leo Sotornik - TCH Albert Asarjan - SOV Grant Tschaginjan - SOV
1958 Juri Titow - SOV Albert Asarjan - SOV Boris Schachlin - SOV
1962 Premysel Krbec - TCH Juri Titow - SOV Miroslav Cerar - JUG
1966 Haruhiro Matsuda - JAP Michail Woronin - SOV Miroslav Cerar - JUG
1970 Mitsuo Tsukahara - JAP Akinori Nakayama - JAP Miroslav Cerar - JUG
1974 Shigeru Kasamatsu - JAP Nikolai Andrianow - SOV & Dan Grecu - ROM ZoltŠn Magyar - HUN
1978 Junichi Shimizu - JAP Nikolai Andrianow - SOV ZoltŠn Magyar - HUN
1979 Alexander Ditjatin - SOV Alexander Ditjatin - SOV ZoltŠn Magyar - HUN
1981 Ralf-Peter Hemmann - DDR Alexander Ditjatin - SOV Michael Nikolay - DDR & Li Xiaoping - CHN
1983 Artur Akopjan - SOV Dimitri Bilosertschew - SOV & Koji Gushiken - JAP Dimitri Bilosertschew - SOV
1985 Juri Korolew - SOV Li Ning - CHN & Juri Korolew - SOV Walentin Mogilny - SOV
1987 Silvio Kroll - DDR & Lou Yun - CHN Juri Korolew - SOV Dimitri Bilosertschew - SOV & Zsolt Borkai - HUN
1989 JŲrg Behrendt - DDR Andreas Aguilar - D Walentin Mogilny - SOV
1991 You Ok-Yul - KOR Grigori Misjutin - SOV Waleri Belenki - SOV
1992 You Ok-Yul - KOR Witali Scherbo - BLR Gil Su-Pae - NRK
1993 Witali Scherbo - BLR Juri Chechi - ITA Gil Su-Pae - NRK
1994 Witali Scherbo - BLR Juri Chechi - ITA Marius Urzica - ROM
1995 Alexej Nemow - RUS Juri Chechi - ITA Li Donghua - CH
1996 Alexej Nemow - RUS Juri Chechi - ITA Gil Su-Pae - NRK
1997 Sergej Fedorschenko - KAS Juri Chechi - ITA Waleri Belenki - D
1999 Li Xiaopeng - CHN Zhen Dong - CHN Alexej Nemow - RUS
2001 Marian Dragulescu - ROM Jordan Jovtschev - BUL Marius Urzica - ROM
2002 Li Xiaopeng - CHN Szilveszter Csollany - HUN Marius Urzica - ROM
2003 Li Xiaopeng - CHN Jordan Jovtschev - BUL + Dimosthenis Tampakos - GRE Teng Haibin - CHN + Takehiro Kashima - JPN

ZurŁck zur Historien-‹bersicht dieser Sportart