Autogrammliste
Schwimmen
001 - 208
[ 001 - 208 | 209 - 417 | 418 - 625 | 626 - 686 ]
001. | Karl Wittenberg (tot) | Deutschland | 2.EM 1931 200m Brust, Europarekordler |
002. | Rolf Beab | Deutschland | 1.EM 1985 |
003. | Gerald Mörken | Deutschland | 1.EM 1977 100m + 200m Brust |
004. | Peter Lang | Deutschland | 1.EM 1977 |
005. | Andreas Schmidt | Deutschland | 1.EM 1977/83 |
006. | Frank Wennmann | Deutschland | 1.EM 1977 |
007. | André Schadt | Deutschland | 1.EM 1985 |
008. | Thomas Lebherz | Deutschland | 1.EM 1985 4x100m Lagen |
009. | Alexandra Worisch/Eva Edinger | Österreich | 1.EM 1985 Synchronschwimmen |
010. | Albin Killat | Deutschland | u.a. 1.EM 1987 Kunstspringen |
011. | Anders Holmertz | Schweden | Schwimmen 1988/92 |
012. | Peter Sitt | Deutschland | 1.EM 1987 4x200m Freistil |
013. | Hans Lampe | Deutschland | 1.EM 1971 100m Delphin |
014. | Bengt Zikarsky | Deutschland | 3.OS 1996 4x100m Freistil |
015. | Ute Wetzig | DDR | 1.EM 1989 Turmspringen |
016. | Josef Hladky | Deutschland | u.a. 2.EM 1985 200m Lagen |
017. | Giorgio Lamberti | Italien | u.a. 1.EM 1989 100m + 200m Fr |
018. | Martin Hermann | Deutschland | 2.EM 1989 4x200m Freistil |
019. | Nils Rudolph | Deutschland | u.a. 3.EM 1989 50m Fr, 1.EM 92 |
020. | Massimo Trevisan | Italien | 1.EM 1989 4x200m Freistil |
021. | Björn Borg (tot) | Schweden | Europameister 1938 |
022. | Cathleen Rund | Deutschland | 1.EM 1995 4x100m Lagen |
023. | Michelle Svitenko | USA | 1.OS 1996 Synchronschwimmen |
024. | Lisa Alexander | Kanada | 2.OS 1996 Synchronschwimmen |
025. | Dirk Richter | Deutschland | Schwimmen 92 |
026. | Brigitte Becue | Belgien | 1.EM 1993 |
027. | Jeff Rouse | USA | 1.OS 1992 4x100m Lagen, 2. 100mR |
028. | Summer Sanders | USA | 1.OS 1992 200m Schmetterling |
029. | Ian Black | Großbritannien | 1.EM 1958 400m + 1500m Freistil |
030. | Jill Savery | USA | 1.WM 1991 Synchronschwimmen |
031. | Shelley Taylor-Smith | Australien | 1.WM 1991 Langstreckenschwimmen |
032. | Susan O'Neill | Australien | 3.OS 1992 200m Schmetterling |
033. | Marieke Mastebroek | Niederlande | 1.EM 1991 4x100m Freistil |
034. | Berit Puggard | Dänemark | 1.EM 1991 4x200m Freistil |
035. | Gitta Jensen | Dänemark | 1.EM 1991 4x200m Freistil |
036. | Silko Günzel | Deutschland | 2.EM 1991 4x100m Freistil |
037. | Christian Keller | Deutschland | 3.OS 1996 4x100m Freistil |
038. | Joakim Andersson | Schweden | 2.EM 1991 Kunstspringen |
039. | Sebastian Wiese | Deutschland | 3.EM 1991 1500m Freistil |
040. | Irene Dalby | Norwegen | 1.EM 1991 400m Freistil |
041. | Luca Saechi | Italien | 3.OS 1992 400m Lagen |
042. | Jani Sievinen | Finnland | 2.OS 1996 200m Lagen |
043. | Peggy Hartung | Deutschland | 1.EM 1991 50m Brust (Kurzstr.) |
044. | Beatrice Coada | Rumänien | 2.EM 1991 400m Freistil |
045. | Inge de Bruijn | Niederlande | 1.OS 2000 50m + 100m Freistil + 100m Schmetterling |
046. | Aileen Riggin (tot) | USA | 1.OS 1920, 2.OS 24 Kunstspringen |
047. | Georg Werner (tot) | Schweden | 3.OS 1924 4x200m Freistil |
048. | Istvan Barany (tot) | Ungarn | 2.OS 1928 100m Freistil |
049. | Garnet W. Ault (tot) | Kanada | 3.OS 1928 4x200m Freistil |
050. | Laszlo Szabados (tot) | Ungarn | 3.OS 1932 4x200m Freistil |
051. | Eleanor Garatti Saville (tot) | USA | 1.OS 1928 4x100m Fr, 1932 2 Medaillen |
052. | Masaji Kiyokawa (tot) | Japan | 1.OS 1932 100m Rücken |
053. | Sarah Stewart | Großbritannien | 2.OS 1928 4x100m Freistil |
054. | Kusuo Kitamura (tot) | Japan | 1.OS 1932 1500m Freistil |
055. | Eleanor Holm (tot) | USA | 1.OS 1932 100m Rücken |
056. | Helen Johns Carroll (tot) | USA | 1.OS 1932 4x100m Freistil |
057. | Leonore Kight (tot) | USA | 2.OS 1932 400m Freistil |
058. | Leni Henze-Lohmar (tot) | Deutschland | 2.OS 1936 4x100m Freistil |
059. | Adolph Kiefer (tot) | USA | 1.OS 1936 100m Rücken |
060. | Velma Dunn (tot) | USA | 2.OS 1936 Turmspringen |
061. | Allen Stack (tot) | USA | 1.OS 1948 100m Rücken |
062. | Keith Carter | USA | 2.OS 1948 200m Brust |
063. | György Mitro (tot) | Ungarn | 3.OS 1948 1500m Freistil |
064. | Nelly van Vliet | Niederlande | 1.OS 1948 200m Brust |
065. | Marie Louise Linssen-Vaessen (tot) | Niederlande | 3.OS 1948 100m Freistil |
066. | Vickie Draves | USA | 1.OS 1948 Kunst - und Turmspringen |
067. | Patricia Elsener | USA | 2.OS 1948 Turmspringen |
068. | Birte Christoffersen | Dänemark | 3.OS 1948 Turmspringen |
069. | Jean Boiteux | Frankreich | 1.OS 1952 400m Freistil |
070. | Gilbert Bozon | Frankreich | 2.OS 1952 100m Rücken |
071. | Tetsuo Okamoto | Brasilien | 3.OS 1952 1500m Freistil |
072. | Herbert Klein (tot) | Deutschland | 3.OS 1952 200m Brust |
073. | Yoshinobu Oyakawa | USA | 1.OS 1952 100m Rücken |
074. | Jean Stewart | Neuseeland | 3.OS 1952 100m Rücken |
075. | Eva Szekely | Ungarn | 1.OS 1952 200m Brust |
076. | Masaru Furukawa (tot) | Japan | 1.OS 1956 200m Brust |
077. | David Theile | Australien | 1.OS 1956/60 100m Rücken |
078. | Dawn Fraser | Australien | 4-fache Olympiasiegerin 56-64 |
079. | Wieger Mensonides | Niederlande | 3.OS 1960 200m Brust |
080. | Dr. Lance Larson | USA | 1.OS 1960 4x100m Lagen |
081. | Marianne Heemskerk | Niederlande | 2.OS 1960 100m Schmetterling |
082. | Heidi Pechstein | DDR | 3.OS 1960 4x100m Freistil |
083. | Bärbel Fuhrmann | DDR | 3.OS 1960 4x100m Freistil |
084. | Ursel Brunner | Deutschland | 3.OS 1960 4x100m Fr + L |
085. | Flavio Rigamonti | Schweiz | 1.EM 1998 800m Freistil/Kurzbahn |
086. | Stefan Nystrand | Schweden | 1.EM 1999 4x50m Lagen + 4x50m Freistil/Kurzbahn |
087. | Peter Doak | Australien | 3.OS 1964 4x100m Freistil |
088. | Steve Clark | USA | 1.OS 1964 4x200m Fr + 4x100m L |
089. | Gerhard Hetz | BRD | 2.OS 1964 4x200m Freistil |
090. | Horst Löffler | BRD | 2.OS 1964 4x100m Freistil |
091. | Jed Graef | USA | 1.OS 1964 200m Rücken |
092. | Kevin Berry | Australien | 1.OS 1964 200m Schmetterling |
093. | Paulina van der Wildt | Niederlande | 3.OS 1964 4x100m Freistil |
094. | Ada Kok | Niederlande | 1.OS 1968 200m Schmetterling |
095. | Erica Terpstra | Niederlande | 2.OS 1964 4x100m Lagen |
096. | Donna de Varona | USA | 1.OS 1964 400m Lagen + 4x100m Fr |
097. | Virginia Duenkel | USA | 1.OS 1964 400m Freistil |
098. | Robyn Thorn | Australien | 2.OS 1964 4x100m Freistil |
099. | Anne Poleska | Deutschland | 1.EM 1999 200m Brust/Kurzbahn |
100. | Ross Wales | USA | 3.OS 1968 100m Schmetterling |
101. | Martyn Woodruffe | Großbritannien | 2.OS 1968 200m Schmetterling |
102. | Uta Frommater | BRD | 3.OS 1968 4x100m Lagen |
103. | Kaye Hall | USA | 1.OS 1968 100m Rücken |
104. | Uta Schmuck | DDR | 2.OS 1968 4x100m Freistil |
105. | Debbie Meyer | USA | 1.OS 1968 200m, 400m + 800m Freistil |
106. | Angela Coughlan | Kanada | 3.OS 1968 4x100m Freistil |
107. | James Henry | USA | 3.OS 1968 Kunstspringen |
108. | Keela O'Sullivan | USA | 3.OS 1968 Kunstspringen |
109. | Graham Windeatt | Australien | 2.OS 1972 1500m Freistil |
110. | Hans-Günther Vosseler | BRD | 2.OS 1972 4x200m Freistil |
111. | Lutz Unger | DDR | 3.OS 1972 4x100m Freistil |
112. | Douglas Northway | USA | 3.OS 1972 1500m Freistil |
113. | Gail Neall | Australien | 1.OS 1972 400m Lagen |
114. | Dana Schoenfield | USA | 2.OS 1972 200m Brust |
115. | Kornelia Ender | DDR | 4-fache Olympiasiegerin 1976 |
116. | Karen Moe Thornton | USA | 1.OS 1972 200m Schmetterling |
117. | Domenico Fioravanti | Italien | 1.OS 2000 100m + 200m Brust |
118. | Lynn Colella | USA | 2.OS 1972 200m Schmetterling |
119. | Verena Eberle-Hawe | BRD | 3.OS 1972 4x100m Lagen |
120. | Angela Steinbach | BRD | 3.OS 1972 4x100m Freistil |
121. | Deena Deardurff | USA | 1.OS 1972 4x100m Lagen |
122. | Cathy Carr | USA | 1.OS 1972 100m Brust |
123. | Leslie Cliff | Kanada | 2.OS 1972 400m Lagen |
124. | Ulrika Knape | Schweden | 1.OS 1972 Wasserspringen |
125. | Craig Lincoln | USA | 3.OS 1972 Kunstspringen |
126. | Richard Rydze | USA | 2.OS 1972 Turmspringen |
127. | Micki King | USA | 1.OS 1972 Kunstspringen |
128. | Alan McClatchey | Großbritannien | 3.OS 1976 4x200m Freistil |
129. | David Wilkie | Großbritannien | 1.OS 1976 200m Brust |
130. | Joe Bottom | USA | 2.OS 1976 100m Schmetterling |
131. | Betty Smith | Kanada | 3.OS 1976 400m Lagen |
132. | Nancy Garapick | Kanada | 3.OS 1976 100m Rücken + 200m R |
133. | Birgit Treiber | DDR | 2.OS 1976 100m R + 200m R |
134. | Petra Thümer | DDR | 1.OS 1976 400m Fr + 800m Fr |
135. | Ulrike Richter | DDR | 1.OS 1976 100m Rücken, 200m R + 4x100 |
136. | Wladimir Alejnik | UdSSR | 3.OS 1976 Turmspringen, 2.OS 80 |
137. | Jennifer Chandler | USA | 1.OS 1976 Kunstspringen |
138. | Christa Köhler | DDR | 2.OS 1976 Kunstspringen |
139. | Jörg Woithe | DDR | 1.OS 1980 100m Freistil |
140. | Falk Hoffmann | DDR | 1.OS 1980 Turmspringen |
141. | Roger Pyttel (tot) | DDR | 2.OS 1980 100m Schmetterling |
142. | Sharron Davies | Großbritannien | 2.OS 1980 400m Lagen |
143. | Carmela Schmidt | DDR | 3.OS 1980 200m Freistil + 400m Freistil |
144. | Annelies Maas | Niederlande | 3.OS 1980 4x100m Freistil |
145. | Ann Osgerby | Großbritannien | 2.OS 1980 4x100m Lagen |
146. | Alla Gritschenkowa | UdSSR | 3.OS 1980 4x100m Lagen |
147. | Nancy Hogshead | USA | 1.OS 1984 100m + 4x100m Freistil |
148. | Ina Beyermann | BRD | 3.OS 1984 |
149. | Misty Hyman | USA | 1.WM 1995 100m Rücken/Kurzbahn |
150. | Mark Stockwell | Australien | 2.OS 1984 100m Freistil |
151. | Ingrid Lempereur | Belgien | 3.OS 1984 200m Brust |
152. | Sarah Hardcastle | Großbritannien | 2.OS 1984 400m Freistil |
153. | Marie Corridon Mortell | USA | 1.OS 1948 4x100m Freistil |
154. | Susan Roberts | Südafrika | 3.OS 1956 4x100m Freistil |
155. | Candy Costie | USA | 1.OS 1984 Synchronschwimmen |
156. | Nick Gillingham | Großbritannien | 2.OS 1988 200m Brust |
157. | Bruce Kimball | USA | 2.OS 1984 Wasserspringen |
158. | Paul Kingsman | Neuseeland | 3.OS 1988 200m Rücken |
159. | David Wharton | USA | 2.OS 1988 400m Lagen |
160. | Katrin Meissner | DDR | 1.OS 1988 4x100m Freistil + Lagen |
161. | Karen und Sarah Josephson | USA | 2.OS 88, 1.OS 92 Synchronschwimmen |
162. | Miyako Tanaka | Japan | 3.OS 1988 Synchronschwimmen |
163. | Norbert Rozsa | Ungarn | 2.OS 1992 100m + 200m Brust |
164. | Lars Frölander | Schweden | 2.OS 1992 4x200m Freistil, 1.OS 2000 100m Schmetterling |
165. | Christer Wallin | Schweden | 2.OS 1992 4x200m Freistil |
166. | Antti Kasvio | Finnland | 3.OS 1992 200m Freistil |
167. | Mark Pinger | Deutschland | 3.OS 1992 4x100m Freistil |
168. | Christian Tröger | Deutschland | 3.OS 1992 4x100m Freistil |
169. | Jörg Hoffmann | Deutschland | 3.OS 1992 1500m Freistil |
170. | Attila Czene | Ungarn | 3.OS 1992 200m Lagen |
171. | Marcel Gery | Kanada | 3.OS 1992 4x100m tagen |
172. | Nelson Diebel | USA | 1.OS 1992 100m Brust+ 4x100m Lagen |
173. | Franck Esposito | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 200m Schmetterling |
174. | Stephen Clarke | Kanada | 3.OS 1992 4x100m Lagen |
175. | Tunde Szabo | Ungarn | 2.OS 1992 100m Rücken |
176. | Franziska van Almsick | Deutschland | 4 olympische Medaillen 1992, mehrf. Welt- und Europameisterin |
177. | Danyon Loader | Neuseeland | 2.OS 1992 200m Schmetterling |
178. | Kerstin Kielgass | Deutschland | 3.OS 1992 200m Freistil |
179. | Scott Donie | USA | 2.OS 1992 Turmspringen |
180. | Samantha Riley | Australien | 3.OS 1992 100m Brust |
181. | Rainer Henkel | Deutschland | 3.WM 1986 100m Rücken |
183. | Sven Lodziewski | DDR | 2.WM 1986 200m Freistil |
184. | Peter Bermel | BRD | 3.EM 1985 200m Lagen |
185. | Katja Ziliox | BRD | 3.EM 1989 4x100m Lagen |
186. | Dagmar Hase | Deutschland | 1.OS 1992 400m Freistil |
187. | Teresa Andersen | USA | 1.WM 1973/75 Synchronschwimmen |
188. | Christian Poswiat | BRD | 3.WM 1991 4x100m Lagen |
189. | Mette Jacobsen | Dänemark | 1.EM 1991 4x200m Freistil |
190. | Stephanie Ortwig | Deutschland | 1.WM 1991 4x200m Freistil |
191. | Heidemarie Bartova | CSFR | 3.WM 1991 Kunstspringen (3m) |
192. | Simone Osygus | Deutschland | 3.OS 1992 4x100m Freistil |
193. | Christian Geßner | Deutschland | 3.WM 1991 200m Lagen |
194. | Sylvie Frechette | Kanada | 2.OS 1992 Synchronschwimmen |
195. | Jana Dörries | Deutschland | 2.OS 1992 4x100m Lagen |
196. | Julia Jung | Deutschland | 1.EM 1995 800m + 4x200m Freistil |
197. | Grit Müller | Deutschland | 2.WM1991 800m Freistil |
198. | Brita Baldus | Deutschland | 3.OS 1992Kunstspringen |
199. | Margaret Cooper (tot) | Großbritannien | 2.OS 28 4x100m Fr. , 3. 100m Rücken |
200. | Elizabeth Davies | Großbritannien | 3.OS 1932 Schwimmen |
201. | Maria Vierdag (tot) | Niederlande | 2.OS 1932 4x100m Freistil |
203. | Eva Riise (tot!) | Dänemark | 2.OS 1948 4x100m Freistil |
204. | Joseph Bernardo (tot) | Frankreich | 3.OS 1948/52 4x200m Freistil |
205. | Bob Clotworthy | USA | 3.OS 1952, 1.OS 56 Wasserspringen |
206. | Göran Larsson (tot) | Schweden | 3.OS 1952 100m Freistil |
207. | Greetje Kraan | Niederlande | 1.EM 1958 4x100m Freistil |
208. | Joan Harrison | Südafrika | 1.OS 1952 100m Rücken |
[ 001 - 208 | 209 - 417 | 418 - 625 | 626 - 686 ]