Autogrammliste
Kanu
001 - 208
[ 001 - 208 | 209 - 353 ]
001. | Annelies Bauer | DDR | 1.WM 1961/63 Kanuslalom |
002. | Ulrike Deppe | Deutschland | Weltmeisterin Kanuslalom |
003. | Jochen Stelzer | Deutschland | 1.WM 1987 Wildwasserkanu (Mannschaft) |
004. | Toni Prijon | Deutschland | 1.WM 1985/87 Wildwasserkanu |
005. | Thomas Klein-Impelmann | Deutschland | 1.WM 1985 Wildwasserkanu |
006. | Richard Fox | Großbritannien | 6-facher Weltmeister |
007. | Ulla Steinle | Deutschland | 1.WM 1987 Kanuslalom |
008. | Hans Proquitte | Deutschland | 1.WM 1987 Wildwasserkanu |
009. | Jörg Winfried | Deutschland | 1.WM 1987 Wildwasserkanu |
010. | Dominique Gardette | Frankreich | 1.WM 1987 Wildwasserkanu |
011. | Jeremy West | Großbritannien | 1.WM |
012. | Hartmut Faust | Deutschland | 3.WM |
013. | Wolfram Faust | Deutschland | 3.WM Kanu, 2facher Weltmeister und Vize-Weltmeister Drachenboot |
014. | Katrin Borchert | Deutschland | 2.OS 1992 |
015. | Monika Bunke | Deutschland | 1.WM 1989 |
016. | Heiko Zinke | DDR | 1.WM 1985 Vierer-Kajak 500m |
017. | Stefan Eich | Deutschland | l. WM 1989 Wildwasserkanu |
018. | Gregor Simon | Deutschland | 1.WM 1989 Wildwasserkanu |
019. | Gunnar Johansson | Schweden | Weltmeister 1938 |
020. | Torsten Krentz | DDR | 2.+3.WM 1990 |
021. | Laszlo Fidel | Ungarn | 2.OS 1992 Vierer-Kaiak 500m |
022. | Heike Rabenow | DDR | 1.WM 1990 Vierer-Kaiak |
023. | Jon Lugbill | USA | 1.WM 79/81/83/87/89 Wildwasserkanu |
024. | Dirk Druschke | Deutschland | 2.WM 1989/91 Wildwasserkanu |
025. | Wolfgang Kennel | Deutschland | 1.WM 1991 Wildwasserkanu |
026. | Markus Gickler | Deutschland | 1.WM 1991 Wildwasser-Kanu |
027. | Elisabeth Micheler | Deutschland | 1.OS 1992 Wildwasserkanu |
028. | Thomas Reineck | Deutschland | 1.OS 1992 Vierer-Kajak 1000m |
029. | Attila Szabo | Ungarn | 1.WM 1991 Zweier-Canadier 1000m |
030. | Pal Petervari | Ungarn | 1.WM 1991 Zweier-Canadier 10000m |
031. | Jürgen Bremer | DDR | 1.WM 1963/67 Einer-Kajak (K1) |
032. | Detlef Hofmann | Deutschland | 1.OS 1996 Vierer- Kajak 1000m |
033. | Oliver Kegel | Deutschland | 1.OS 1992 Vierer-Kajak 500m |
034. | Peter Müller | Deutschland | 1.WM 1991 Wildwasserkanu |
035. | Renn Cricklow | Kanada | 1.WM 1991 Einer-Kajak 500m |
036. | Erik Bladström (tot) | Schweden | 1.OS 1936 Zweier-Faltboot 10000m |
037. | György Kolonics | Ungarn | Weltmeister 1993 |
038. | Karl Steinhuber | Österreich | 2.OS 1936 Zweier-Kajak 10000m |
039. | Tage Fahlborg | Schweden | 3.OS 1936 Zweier-Kajak 10000m |
040. | Jakobus Kraaier | Niederlande | 3.OS 1936 Einer-Kajak 1000m |
041. | Harvey Charters (tot) | Kanada | 2.OS 1936 Zweier-Kanadier 10000m |
042. | Frantisek Capek | CSSR | 1.OS 1948 Einer-Kanadier 10000m |
043. | Johan Kobberup | Dänemark | 2.OS 1948 Einer-Kajak 1000m |
044. | Gunnar Akerlund | Schweden | 1.OS 1948 Zweier-Kajak 10000m |
045. | Kurt Wires (tot) | Finnland | 1.OS 1952 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
046. | Gert Fredriksson | Schweden | 6-facher Olympiasieger 1948-60 |
047. | Karen Hoff | Dänemark | 1.OS 1948 Einer-Kajak 500m |
048. | Fritzi Schwingl | Österreich | 3.OS 1948 Einer-Kajak 500m |
049. | Jozsef Hunics | Ungarn | 3.OS 1956 Zweier-Canadier 10000m |
050. | Max Raub | Österreich | 3.OS 52/56 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
051. | Wilfried Soltau | Deutschland | 3.OS 52 2-er Kanadier 500/1000m |
052. | Anett Schuck | Deutschland | 1.WM 1993 Vierer-Kaiak 500m |
053. | Lars Glasser | Schweden | 2.OS 1952 Zweier-Kaiak 1000m |
054. | Gertrude Liebhart | Österreich | 2.OS 1952 Einer-Kajak |
055. | Theo Kleine | Deutschland | 2.OS 56 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
056. | Tove Söby | Dänemark | 3.OS 1956 Einer-Kajak 500m |
057. | Erik Hansen | Dänemark | 1.OS 60, 3.OS 68 Einer-Kajak |
058. | György Meszaros | Ungarn | 2.OS 60 2-er-Kajak + Staffel |
059. | Wladislaw Zielinski | Polen | 3.OS 1960 Zweier-Kaiak 1000m |
060. | Sven-Olov Sjödelius | Schweden | 1.OS 60/64 Zweier-Kaiak looom |
061. | Dieter Krause | DDR | 1.OS 1960 Einer-Kajak-Staffel |
062. | Ingrid Hartmann | Deutschland | 2.OS 1960 Zweier-Kajak |
063. | John Rungstedt-Sörensen | Dänemark | 3.OS 1964 Zweier-Kanadier |
064. | Rolf Peterson | Schweden | 1.OS 64, 3.OS 72 Einer-Kajak |
065. | Roswitha Esser | Deutschland | 1.OS 1964 Zweier-Kajak |
066. | Detlef Lewe | Deutschland | diverse Olympiamedaillen 68-72 |
067. | Siegbert Horn | DDR | 1.OS 1972 Einer-Kajak |
068. | Norbert Sattler | Österreich | 2.OS 1972 Einer-Kajak |
069. | Mieke Jaapies | Niederlande | 2.OS 1972 Einer-Kajak 500m |
070. | John Wood | Kanada | 2.OS 1976 Einer-Kanadier 500m |
071. | Herminio Menendez | Spanien | 2.OS 76 Vierer-Kajak 1000m |
072. | Birgit Schmidt | DDR | 1.OS 1980/88, 2.OS 1988 usw. |
073. | Grant Kenny | Australien | 3.OS 1984 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
074. | Grant Bramwell | Neuseeland | 1.OS 1984 Vierer-Kajak 1000m |
075. | Ulrich Eicke | BRD | 1.OS 1984 Einer-Kajak |
076. | Philippe Renaud | Frankreich | 3.OS 1988 Zweier-Kanadier 500m |
077. | Jörg Schmidt | DDR | 2.OS 1988 Einer-Canadier 1000m |
078. | Heike Singer | DDR | 1.OS 1988 Vierer-Kajak 500m |
079. | Arne Nielsen | Dänemark | 2.OS 1992 Zweier-Canadier 1000m |
080. | Mario von Appen | Deutschland | 1.OS 1992 Vierer-Kajak 500m |
081. | Gunnar Olsson | Schweden | 2.OS 1992 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
082. | Mikko Kolehmainen | Finnland | 1.OS 1992 Einer-Kajak 500m |
083. | Ulrich Papke | Deutschland | 1.OS 1992 Zweier-Kanadier 1000m |
084. | Antonio Rossi | Italien | 3.OS 1992 Zweier-Kajak 500m |
085. | Dariusz Bialkowski | Polen | 3.OS 1992 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
086. | Grzegorz Kotowicz | Polen | 3.OS 1992 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
087. | Olivier Boivin | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 Zweier-Canadier 1000m |
088. | Karl Sundqvist | Schweden | 2.OS 1992 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
089. | Clint Robinson | Australien | 1.OS 1992 Einer-Kajak 1000m |
090. | Susanne Rosenqvist | Schweden | 3.OS 1992 Vierer-Kajak 500m |
091. | Maria Haglund | Schweden | 3.OS 1992 Vierer-Kajak 500m |
092. | Anna Olsson | Schweden | 3.OS 1992 Vierer-Kajak 500m |
093. | Susanne Gunnarsson | Schweden | 2.OS 1992 Zweier-Kajak 500m |
094. | Eva Donusz | Ungarn | 1.OS 1992 Vierer-Kaiak 500m |
095. | Jacky Avril | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 Wildwasserkanu |
096. | Pierpaolo Ferrazzi | Italien | 1.OS 1992 Wildwasserkanu |
097. | Franck Adisson | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 Zweier-Canadier |
098. | Wilfried Forgues | Frankreich | 3.OS 1992 Wildwasserkanu |
099. | Sylvain Curinier | Frankreich | 2.OS 1992 Wildwasserkanu |
100. | Jochen Lettmann | Deutschland | 3.OS 1992 Wildwasserkanu |
101. | Lukas Pollert | CSFR | 1.OS 1992 Wildwasserkanu |
102. | Ramon Anderson | Australien | 3.OS 1992 Vierer-Kajak 1000m |
103. | Miroslav Simek | CSFR | 2.OS 1992 Wildwasserkanu |
104. | Jiri Rohan | CSFR | 2.OS 1992 Wildwasserkanu |
105. | Ferenc Novak | Ungarn | 1.WM 1994 Vierer-Kajak 500m |
106. | Gareth Marriott | Großbritannien | 2.OS 1992 Wildwasserkanu |
107. | Dana Chladek | USA | 3.OS 1992 Wildwasserkanu |
108. | Danielle Woodward | Australien | 2.OS 1992 Wildwasserkanu |
109. | Thomas Pfrang | Deutschland | 1.WM 1986 Zweier-Kajak 500m |
110. | Karin Wahl | Deutschland | 1.WM 1985 Kanuslalom |
111. | Rainer Scholl | Deutschland | 1.WM 1986 Zweier-Kajak |
112. | Kurt Preßlmayr | Österreich | Weltmeister 1961 |
113. | Ernst Libuda | Deutschland | 1.WM 1977/87 Wildwasserkanu |
114. | Karl Widmark (tot) | Schweden | 2-facher Weltmeister 1938 |
115. | Ove Emanuelsson | Schweden | Weltmeister 1962 |
116. | Knut Holman | Norwegen | 2.OS 1992 Einer-Kajak 1000m |
117. | Eberhard + Ursel Gläser | DDR | 1.WM 1961/65 Kanuslalom |
118. | Gerd Kleinert | DDR | 1.WM 1957/59 Kanuslalom |
119. | Gebrüder Merkel | DDR | 1.WM 1961/63/65 Wildwasserkanu |
120. | Pascal Halko | Frankreich | 1.WM 1989 Wildwasserkanu |
121. | Bohuslav Karlik (tot) | CSSR | 2.OS 1936 Einer-Kanadier 1000m |
122. | Klara Fried | Ungarn | 3.OS 1960 Zweier-Kajak 500m |
123. | Josef Holecek | CSSR | 1.OS 1948/52 Einer-Kajak 1000m |
124. | Lennart Klingstroem | Schweden | 1.OS 1948 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
125. | Ivar Mathiesen | Norwegen | 2.OS 1948 Zweier-Kajak 10000m |
126. | Knut Östbye | Norwegen | 2.OS 1948 Zweier-Kajak 10000m |
127. | Norman Lane | Kanada | 3.OS 1948 Einer-Kanadier 10000m |
128. | Georges Dransart | Frankreich | 3. OS 48 2-er-Kanadier 1000/10000 |
129. | Jan Brzak-Felix (tot) | CSSR | 2.OS 1952 Zweier-Kanadier |
130. | Jesper Staal | Dänemark | 1.WM 1994 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
131. | Yrjö Hietanen | Finnland | 1.OS 52 2-er-Kajak 1000/10000m |
132. | Helmuth Sörensen | Dänemark | 3.OS 1960 Einer-Kajak Staffel |
133. | Annemarie Zimmermann | BRD | 1.OS 1964/68 Zweier-Kajak 500m |
134. | Michel Chapuis | Frankreich | 2.OS 1964 Zweier-Kanadier 1000m |
135. | Steinar Amundsen | Norwegen | 1.OS 1968 Vierer-Kajak, 3.OS 72 |
136. | Egil Söby | Norwegen | 1.OS 1968 Vierer-Kajak |
137. | Rolf-Dieter Amend | DDR | 1.OS 1972 Wildwasserkanu |
138. | Mihalyi Hesz | Ungarn | 1.OS 1968 Einer-Kajak 1000m |
139. | Norbert Sattler | Österreich | 2.OS 1972 Einer-Kajak |
140. | Istvan Szabo | Ungarn | 3.OS 1976 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
141. | Ottmar Eiterer | Österreich | 1.WM 1949/51 Wildwasserkexiu |
142. | Olaf Heukrodt | DDR | 1.OS 1988 Einer-Kanadier 50om |
143. | Laszlo Ürögi | Ungarn | 1.EM 1965 Einer-Kajak 1000om |
144. | Henning Jakobsen | Dänemark | 2.OS 1984 Einer-Kanadier 500m |
145. | Annemieke Derckx | Niederlande | 3.OS 1984 Einer-Kajak 500m |
146. | Lars-Erik Moberg | Schweden | 3xSilber OS 1984 Kajak |
147. | Zsolt Gyulay | Ungarn | 1.OS 1988 1-er + 4-er-Kajak |
148. | Annemarie Cox | Niederlande | 3.OS 1988 Zweier-Kajak 500m |
149. | Rita Koban | Ungarn | 2.OS 1988 Vierer-Kajak 50om |
150. | Erika Geczi | Ungarn | 2.OS 1968 Vierer-Kajak 500m |
151. | Joel Bettin | Frankreich | 3.OS 1988 Zweier-Kanadier 500m |
152. | Eva Rakusz | Ungarn | 2.OS 1988 Vierer-Kajak 500m |
153. | Erika Meszaros | Ungarn | 2.OS 1988 Vierer-Kajak 500m |
154. | André Wohllebe | Deutschland | 1.OS 1992 Vierer-Kajak 1000m |
155. | Anke Nothnagel | DDR | 1.OS 1988 2-er + 4-er-Kajak 500m |
156. | Hans-Jörg Bliesener | DDR | 3.OS 1988 Vierer-Kajak 1000m |
157. | Grant Davies | Australien | 2.OS 1988 Einer-Kajak 1000m |
158. | Norman Bellingham | USA | 1.OS 1988 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
159. | Gilles Zok | Frankreich | 1.WM 1981/83/85 Wildwasserkanu |
160. | Margit Messelhaeuser | Deutschland | 1.WM 1985 Kanuslalom |
161. | Jean-Pierre Burny | Belgien | 1.WM 1969/73/75/79 Wildwasserk. |
162. | Ewald Tilker (tot) | Deutschland | 2.OS 1936 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
163. | Daniele Scarpa | Italien | 1.OS 1996 Zweier-Kajak |
164. | Meinrad Miltenberger (tot) | Deutschland | 1.OS 1956 Zweier-Kajak |
165. | Michel Scheuer | Deutschland | 1.OS 1956 Zweier-Kajak |
166. | Therese Zenz | Deutschland | 2.OS 56/60 Einer-Kajak 500m |
167. | Günter Perleberg | Deutschland | 1.OS 1960 Einer-Kajak Staffel |
168. | Manuela Mucke | Deutschland | 1.OS 1996 Vierer-Kajak 1000m |
169. | Gisela Grothaus | Deutschland | 2.OS 1972 Einer-Kajak 500m |
170. | Wilhelm Baues | Deutschland | 3.OS 1972 Zweier-Kanadier |
171. | Reinhold Kauder | Deutschland | 2.OS 1972 Einer-Kanadier |
172. | Raymond Klatt | Deutschland | 1.WM 1987 Wildwasserkanu |
173. | Maria Schubina | UdSSR | 1.OS 1960 Zweier-Kajak 500m |
174. | Aurel Vernescu | Rumänien | 3.OS 1964 Vierer-Kajak 500m |
175. | Istvan Timar (tot) | Ungarn | 2.OS 1968 Zweier-Kajak l0000m |
176. | Witali Galkow | UdSSR | 3.OS 1968 Einer-Kanadier 1000m |
177. | Jewgeni Penjajew | UdSSR | 3.OS 1964 Einer-Kajak 1000m |
178. | Jean-Claude Olry | Frankreich | 3.OS 1972 Wildwasserkanu |
179. | Boshidar Milenkow | Bulgarien | 3.OS 1980 Vierer-Kajak 500m |
180. | Bernard Bregeon | Frankreich | 2.+3.OS 1984 |
181. | Pascal Boucherit | Frankreich | 3.OS 1984 |
182. | Ian Ferguson | Neuseeland | 1.OS 1984 Einer-Kajak 500m |
183. | Josefa Idem | BRD | 3.OS 1984 Zweier-Kajak 500m |
184. | Barbara Schüttpelz | Deutschland | 2.+3.OS 1984 |
185. | Agneta Andersson | Schweden | 1.OS 1984 Einer-+Zweier-Kajak |
186. | Galina Kreft-Alexejewa | UdSSR | 1.OS 1976/80 Zweier-Kajak 500m |
187. | Enrique Miguez | Spanien | 3.OS 1984 Zweier-Kaiak 500m |
188. | Narcisio Suarez | Spanien | 3.OS 1984 Zweier-Kajak 500m |
189. | Iwan Klementiew | UdSSR | 1.OS 1988 Einer-Canadier |
190. | Elzbieta Urbanczyk | Polen | 2.WM 1995 Zweier-Kajak |
191. | Wiktor Reneiski | UdSSR | l.OS 88 2-er Canadier 500/1000m |
192. | Vladimir Jirasek | CSSR | 1.WM 1955/59 Wildwasserkanu |
193. | Zdenek Skrland (tot) | CSSR | 1.OS 1936 Zweier-Kanadier 10000m |
194. | Michail Sliwinski | UdSSR | 2.OS 1988 Einer-Canadier 500m |
195. | Willem van der Kroft | Niederlande | 3.OS 1936 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
196. | Ernst Libuda | Deutschland | 1.WM 1987 Wildwasserkanu |
197. | Wladimir Parfenowitsch | UdSSR | 3xGold OS 1980 Kajak |
198. | Istvan Szabo | Ungarn | 3.OS 1976 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
199. | Tamas Wichman | Ungarn | 3.OS 1976 Einer-Canadier 1000m |
200. | Zoltan Bako | Ungarn | 3.OS 1976 Zweier-Kajak |
201. | Paul MacDonald | Neuseeland | 1.OS 1984 Vierer-Kajak 1000m |
202. | Igor Nagajew | UdSSR | 2.OS 1988 Zweier-+Vierer-Kajak |
203. | Antonina Melnikowa | UdSSR | 3.OS 1980 Einer-Kajak 500m, |
204. | Per-Inge Bengtsson | Schweden | 2.OS 1984 Zweier-Kajak 500m |
205. | Oliver + Matthias Seack | Deutschland | 3.WM |
206. | Peter Hempel | DDR | 1.WM 1981/83 Vierer-Kajak |
207. | Joachim Mattern | DDR | 1.OS 1976 Zweier-Kajak 500m |
208. | Barry Kelly | Australien | 3.OS 1988 Zweier-Kajak 1000m |
[ 001 - 208 | 209 - 353 ]