"Quer beet (200 Adressen)"
3
Newby-Fraser, Paula | USA | Iron Man Triathlon |
Ni, Xialian | LUX | 1.WM 1983 Tischtennis |
Nichols, Kevin | AUS | Rad 84 |
Nieto, Angel | E | WM Motorrad |
Norris, Richard | GB | Hockey 52 |
Ogorodnikow, Alexander | D | 3.OS 92 Wasserball |
Ojeda, Augie | USA | Baseball 96 |
Olry, Jean-Louis | F | Kanuslalom 72 |
Olson, Weldon | USA | Eishockey 60 |
Orlando | BRA | 1.WM 1958 Fußball |
Page, Michael | USA | Reiten 64/68 |
Palm, Viking | S | Ringen 52 |
Palmqvist, Bengt | S | Segeln 56 |
Parks, William | USA | Segeln 60 |
Paskuy, Eva | D | Handball 76 |
Pearce, Eric | AUS | Hockey 68 |
Pesenti, Guglielmo | I | Rad 56 |
Piazza, Wilson | BRA | 1.WM 1970 Fußball |
Pons, Sito | E | WM Motorrad |
Ranzi, Gian-Matteo | I | Ringen 72 |
Rerych, Stephen | USA | Schwimmen 68 |
Riley, Jack | USA | Eishockey 60 |
Saadi, Elwira | CAN | Turnen 72/76 |
Samsonow, Wladimir | D | 1.WM 95 Tischtennis |
Schmidt, Kate | USA | Leichtathletik 72 |
Schneider, Walter | D | 1.WM 1958/59 Motorrad |
Schreck, Click | USA | Segeln 68 |
Schwartz, Bobby | USA | 1.WM 81/82 Speedway |
Scott, Clyde | USA | Leichtathletik 48 |
Sesselmann, Heinz | D | 1.WM 1959 Feldhandball |
Shea, Jack | USA | Eisschnellaufen 32 |
Simpson, Julienne | USA | Basketball 76 |
Smets, Joel | B | 1.WM 1995 Motocross |
Smith, Jonathan | USA | Rudern 84-88 |
Sonnemans, Ben | NL | 1.EM 97 Judo |
Spallino, Antonio | I | Fechten 52/56 |
Spellman, Frank | USA | Gewichtheben 48 |
Sredzki-Kurth, Andrea | D | Rudern 76 |
Stanich, George | USA | Leichtathletik 48 |
Steinhuber, Karl | A | Kanu 36 |
Stone, Nikki | USA | 1.WM 95 Trickski |
Tanner, Troy | USA | Volleyball 88 |
Tomsic, Ronald | USA | Basketball 56 |
Toth, Leslie L. | USA | 1.EM 55 Basketball |
Trentini, Mauro | I | 1.WM 1996 Rad |
Tyler, Frederick | USA | Schwimmen 72 |
Van de Weghe, Albert | USA | Schwimmen 36 |
Venturini, Fernanda | BRA | Volleyball 96 |
Voliva, Richard | USA | Ringen 36 |
Vukov, Borivoje | YUG | 1.WM 1963 Ringen |
Wagner, Tini | NL | Schwimmen 36 |
Wailes, Richard | USA | Rudern 56 |
Wedlund, Sara | S | 1.EM 1996 Leichtathletik |
Wenham, Fleur | AUS | Leichtathletik 56 |
Wood, Carolyn | USA | Schwimmen 60 |
Woodruff, John | USA | Leichtathletik 36 |
Worth, George V. | USA | Fechten 48 |
Wriedt, Günter | D | 1.WM 1966 Feldhandball |
Wright, Thomas | GB | WM-Teiln. 70 Fußball |
Young, Robert | USA | Leichtathletik 36 |
Zimonyi, Robert | USA | Rudern 48/64 |
Zloch, Stanislav | CS | 1.EM Enduro |
Zoetemelk, Joop | F | Rad 68 |
Zucconelli, Vincenzo | I | Rad 52 |
3